• Schirmherr: Bürgermeister Frank Helmenstein



Mitglieder der Gummersbacher Philharmoniker



Dirigent

Karsten Dobermann


 

Violine I

Maria Dobermann (Konzertmeister)​

Flöte

Dr. Monika Kolodziej (Solo)


Antje Bergmann


Gerfried Heldt 

 

Andrea Eck

 

Anika Wernecke (Picc.)


Heike Skorczyk


Julia Berghaus (Picc.)

 

Gina Köster

Oboe 

Alexander Koltes (Solo) 

 

Julia Köster


Dr. Rainer Müller-Rensing

 

Acelya Adsiz

 

Renate Waldhorst-Kramer


Helen Einnatz

Klarinette

Franziska Neu (Solo)


Maren Einnatz


Sophie Theunissen


Frauke Klein

 

Julia Boeckers


Galina Tober

 

Sonja Dissmann

 

Melanie Pöcking


Shirin Medyouni


Laura Rozay (a.G.)


Franziska Schuld


Anna Peiter (a.G.)

Bassklar.

Stephan Aschenbrenner (a.G.)

Violine II  

Fiona Sommerfeld (Stimmführer)

Fagott 

Henrike Lemke (Solo)


Svenja Witzelmaier


Johannes Stettler (a.G.)


Marija Lovric

Kontrafagott

Kornelia Borcsik (a.G.)


Deborah Konrad

Saxophon

Sophie Berghaus


Sevin Özcelik


Petra Menges


Alina Haß


Oliver Schuld

 

Ida Winkler


Nina Foerst

 

Tammy Prill


York Dissmann

 

Caroline Elter

Horn 

Björn Sommerfeld

 

Jacqueline Kreft 


Giulina Kuba

 

Patrik Graf (a.G.)


Jana Reinhold

Viola 

Sarah Kolenda (Stimmführer)


Sara Papadopolou 

 

Carolin Becker


Daniel Berg


Annika Trautner

 

Hannah Hoffmann


Maike Füssel


Michael Hilscher (a.G.)


Roland Kleinschmidt (a.G.)

 

Michael Chan-Wong (a.G.) 

 

Xu Shi (a.G.)

Trompete 

Julian Kühr (Solo)

Violoncello

Magdalena Kriesten (Stimmführer)


Rainer Henseler

 

Sarah Moog


Malte Niemann


Andrea Kühn (a.G.)

 

Alessa von Scheidt

Kontrabass 

Simon Wieczorek


Jan Radnick


Dmitrij Graf (a.G.)


Tjark Wilken


Theo Eckert

Posaune 

Marcus Neu (Solo)

Pauke

Felix Jaffke 


Giancarlo Grande

Schlagwerk

Felix Christ 


Axel Friedrichsen

Percussion I

Lars Ufer (a.G.)


Axel Weissenborn

Percussion II

N.N.


Marc Peiter (a.G.)

Piano

Albert Bartz 

Tuba

Dr. Stephan Bohle

Harfe

 N.N.

E-Bass

Kai Foerst