• Schirmherr: Bürgermeister Frank Helmenstein

Mitglieder

Mitglieder der Gummersbacher Philharmoniker




   

               

Dirigent

Karsten Dobermann


 

Violine I

Maria Dobermann (Konzertmeister)

Flöte

Dr. Monika Kolodziej (Solo)

Antje Bergmann
Gerfried Heldt
  Acelya Adsiz
 

Anika Wernecke (Picc.)


Judith Weißhaar

Julia Berghaus
 

Gina Köster

  Linda Reinhold

Julia Köster
 
Fabia Jaffke
 

Maren Einnatz

Oboe 

Lubomir Pechakov (a.G.)

  Helen  Einnatz
 

Renate Waldhorst-Kramer


Andrea Eck



Galina Tober

Klarinette

Franziska Neu (Solo)


Melanie Pöcking

Sophie Theunissen


Anna Peiter (a.G.)

 

Julia Boeckers

  Jasper Schröter
  Sonja Dissmann

Frauke Klein

Shirin Medyouni


Laura Rozay  (a.G.)
Franziska Schuld
Violine II
Fiona Sommerfeld  (Stimmführer)

Hannah Quendler

Svenja  Witzelmaier Bassklar. Stephan Aschenbrenner (a.G.)

Deborah Konrad

Fagott 
Johannes Stettler (a.G.)

Sevin Özcelik

Kornelia Brcsik (a.G.)

Alina Haß

Norbert Gögh (a.G.)

Ida Winkler Saxophon Sophie Berghaus

Tammy Prill

Oliver Schuld

Caroline Elter

York Dissmann

 

Jacqueline Kreft

Horn  Björn Sommerfeld

 

Emma Schultz


Giulina Kuba
 

Svea Benninghaus


Jana Reinhold

Diana Mertens
Hannah Hoffmann

Daniela Schiffel
Michael Hilscher (a.G.) 
 

Patrik Graf  (a.G.)

Michael Chan-Wong  (a.G.)

 Viola 

Sarah Kolenda  (Stimmführer)
Trompete  Julian Kühr (Solo)
 

Carolin Becker

Rainer  Henseler

Annik Trautner

Malte Niemann
 

Saahithiya Ananthan

   Tjark Wilken  

Naomi Ndombele
Alessa von Scheidt

Maike Füssel
Posaune
Marcus Neu (Solo) 
 

Roland Kleinschmidt  (a.G.)

  Marc Peiter (a.G.)       

Xu Shi  (a.G.)


Giancarlo Grande
Violoncello

Magdalena Kriesten (Stimmführer)


Axel Friedrichsen
 

Sarah Moog

Tuba
Axel Weissenborn

TobiasThiele

Dr. Stephan  Bohle
 

Nicole Ritter-Lüthy

E-Gitarre
Holger Schwab

Carlotta Heese

E-Bass
N.N.
Kontrabass 

Simon  Wieczorek

Piano
N.N.

Dmitrij Graf (a.G.)

Harfe
N.N.

Pauken

Felix Jaffke

Percussion
Lars Ufer (a.G.)

Schlagwerk

Felix Christ